xF.
Major League Soccer

Steven Alzate

Atlanta United

Central Midfield · No. 7

xVerdict
Fact

12 appearances, 506 minutes. In those matches, Atlanta United expected goals for 17.6, against 19.4.

Recent matches

Finished appearances this season.

Fact

Sat 5 Sept. Inter Miami 2–2 Atlanta United. 34 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 29 Aug. Atlanta United 0–2 Charlotte. 26 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sun 23 Aug. Atlanta United 2–1 Sporting KC. 13 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Wed 19 Aug. Minnesota United 1–2 Atlanta United. 26 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 15 Aug. Atlanta United 2–1 New York RB. 10 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 11 Apr. Chicago Fire 1–0 Atlanta United. 24 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 4 Apr. Atlanta United 1–3 Columbus Crew. 74 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 21 Mar. Atlanta United 0–0 DC United. 25 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 14 Mar. Atlanta United 3–1 Philadelphia Union. 21 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report
Fact

Sat 7 Mar. Atlanta United 2–3 Real Salt Lake. 79 minutes. No goal, assist, or card.

Match report